PDA

View Full Version : DarkCorE .php



Clastor
10-15-2016, 05:29 AM
Could anyone help me please?

https://puu.sh/rJupT/f1fe0517b1.png

DarkCorE CMS Please.

hashimoff
10-15-2016, 08:18 AM
I think there is no ARMORY floder in your web server floder.

Sylica
10-15-2016, 04:17 PM
Install mod_rewrite on your host, or add .php in the navigation. That CMS has rewrite rules in the .htaccess rewriting the urls.